<< Previous Year Current Year: 2022-2023 Next Year
District Executives
 

DISTRICT GOVERNOR/CHAIRPERSON

 
 

PAST DISTRICT GOVERNOR/VICE CHAIRPERSON

 
member Name Info ImgLisa Werner
member photo
PAST DISTRICT GOVERNOR/VICE CHAIRPERSON
 
 
 

DISTRICT GOVERNOR-ELECT

 
member Name Info ImgDon Griffing
member photo
DISTRICT GOVERNOR-ELECT
 
 
 

DISTRICT GOVERNOR-NOMINEE

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Bosch
member photo
DISTRICT GOVERNOR-NOMINEE
 
 
 

PAST DISTRICT GOVERNOR/VICE GOVERNOR

 

Committees

 
 

PAST DISTRICT GOVERNOR

 
 

DISTRICT SECRETARY

 
 

DISTRICT ROTARACT REPRESENTATIVE

 
 

DISTRICT TRAINER

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

DIRECTOR AT-LARGE (MEDIUM CLUB)

 
member Name Info ImgJon Sacks
member photo
DIRECTOR AT-LARGE (MEDIUM CLUB)
 
 
 

DIRECTOR AT-LARGE (LARGE CLUB)

 
member Name Info ImgJessica Gatzke
member photo
DIRECTOR AT-LARGE (LARGE CLUB)
 
 
 

DISTRICT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT (EX-OFFICIO)

 
member Name Info ImgDana Kohlmeyer
member photo
DISTRICT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT (EX-OFFICIO)
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

ASST GOVERNOR COORDINATOR

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Henderson
member photo
ASST GOVERNOR COORDINATOR
 
 
 

COUNCIL ON LEGISLATION

 
 

COUNCIL ON LEGISLATION -ALTERNATE

 
 

DISTRICT CLUB DEVELOPMENT/EXTENSION CHAIR

 
 

DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP CHAIR

 

DISTRICT FRIENDSHIP EXCHANGE CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgJulie Craig
member photo
DISTRICT FRIENDSHIP EXCHANGE CHAIR
 
 

Committees

 
 

DISTRICT INSURANCE CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Schibline
member photo
DISTRICT INSURANCE CHAIR
 
 
 
 

DISTRICT ROTARACT CHAIR

 
 

DISTRICT ROTARACT REPRESENTATIVE

 
 

DISTRICT TECHNOLOGY CHAIR

 
 

DISTRICT WATER & SANITATION CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgRick Debe
member photo
DISTRICT WATER & SANITATION CHAIR
 
 
 

DISTRICT YOUTH EXCHANGE CHAIR

 

Committees

 
 

DIVERSITY, EQUITY & INCLUSION CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgAngela Rester
member photo
DIVERSITY, EQUITY & INCLUSION CHAIR
 
 
 

INTERNATIONAL SERVICE CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Hein
member photo
INTERNATIONAL SERVICE CHAIR
 
 
 

NOMINATING COMMITTEE CO-CHAIR

 
 

NOMINATING COMMITTEE CO-CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgLisa Werner
member photo
NOMINATING COMMITTEE CO-CHAIR
 
 
 

ROTARY COMMUNITY CORP (RCC) CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgNatraj Shanker
member photo
ROTARY COMMUNITY CORP (RCC) CHAIR
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

STRATEGIC PLANNING CHAIR

 
 

YOUTH PROTECTION OFFICER I

 
 
 

YOUTH PROTECTION OFFICER II

 
member Name Info ImgPam Seidl
member photo
YOUTH PROTECTION OFFICER II